Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X

Manufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
from £151.021 offerManufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 61
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: iMap
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB 2.0, USB-B
• Dimensions: W102.5 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icon - iKeyboard 6X 61-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Velocity-Sensitive 10006060
Icon - iKeyboard 6X 61-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with Velocity-Sensitive, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£151.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB 2.0, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102.5 Centimetre x H7.4 Centimetre x D18.9 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:61
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:iMap

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.09
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
£55.00
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
£118.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£169.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Akai MPK Mini Plus
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£151.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel