Icon Pro Audio Platform B+

• Midi controller
• Number of Keys: 50
• Especially for the iCon Platform System
• Connections: Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W335 mm x H42 mm x D198 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£230.00
Shipping: £10.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moon Boot - icon low high platform round toe boots 62d6fe8b-24b1-462d-a890-188c241495d0
Round toe | High platform | Two-tone color | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Controls
Number of Keys:50
Dimensions
Dimensions:W335 mm x H42 mm x D198 mm
Miscellaneous
Especially for the iCon Platform System
Ports
Connections:Midi-Out, USB

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 3 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
£119.69
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
£151.02
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.79
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia BeatStep Pro
£230.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launch Control XL 3
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact GXP88
£256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio Platform B+
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel