Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X

• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB-B
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: iMap software
• Dimensions: W860 mm x H74 mm x D189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICON USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with 49 keys - IKEYBOARD 5X
USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with 49 keys - IKEYBOARD 5X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W860 mm x H74 mm x D189 mm
Weight:4 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:49
Miscellaneous
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB-B
Octave Shift:Yes
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:iMap software

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 3 Prices
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
£91.33
Icon Pro Audio G-BoardCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
£151.02
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
£167.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PSR-E360
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PSR-E383
£207.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Casio CT-S200
£139.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel