Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X

• Midi keyboard
• Number of Keys: 37
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Dimensions: W695 mm x H74 mm x D189 mm
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iCon iKeyboard 4X USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with 37
iKeyboard 4X Model Number: ICOK-IKEYBOARD4X Plastic,Metal
prodImage
£153.99
£160.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W695 mm x H74 mm x D189 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:37
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB
Octave Shift:Yes
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 3 Prices
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
£91.33
Icon Pro Audio G-BoardCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
£151.02
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform B+
£230.00
Icon Pro Audio Platform B+Compare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.79
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio CT-S200
£139.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio CTK-240
£130.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
MidiPlus X3 mini
£122.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg microKey 37 MKII
£117.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
Semantic UK
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: £7.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel