Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano

Manufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
from £171.961 offerManufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
• DAW controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Faders: 1
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: iMapTM software
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W215 mm x H55 mm x D195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icon Platform Nano Modular USB-MIDI Control Surface for All Major DAWs, Motorize
Icon Platform Nano Modular USB-MIDI Control Surface for All Major DAWs, Motorize, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£171.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x H55 mm x D195 mm
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Faders:1
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:iMapTM software

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
£118.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
£55.00
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 2 Prices
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
£91.01
Icon Pro Audio G-BoardCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.09
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£171.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel