Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X

• Combined with a single-channel X Series DAW controller
• Illuminated LED crossfader responds in real time with DAW
• Velocity-sensitive piano keyboard for realistic playing feel
• Various functions such as pitch bend, modulation, and transposition
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and iOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICON USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with 25 keys - IKEYBOARD 3X
USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with 25 keys - IKEYBOARD 3X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combined with a single-channel X Series DAW controller
Illuminated LED crossfader responds in real time with DAW
Velocity-sensitive piano keyboard for realistic playing feel
Various functions such as pitch bend, modulation, and transposition
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS, and iOS

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 3 Prices
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
£91.33
Icon Pro Audio G-BoardCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
£151.02
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform B+
£230.00
Icon Pro Audio Platform B+Compare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.79
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MidiPlus X3 mini
£122.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio CTK-240
£130.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg microKey 37 MKII
£117.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio CT-S200
£139.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alesis Harmony 61 MKII
£94.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3X
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel