Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024295)

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
from £55.11to £61.194 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Smartwatch for kids
• Material: plastic
• Surface finish: brushed
• Clasp: pin buckle
• Dimensions: case height 10.5 mm, case width 37 mm, band length 12 cm, band width 2.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Blue 1.75 AMOLED - Boy's wristwatch with silicon strap - 024295 (1.75 inches) 4895173338410_FBADE
Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0; featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA, and is sure to delight children aged 6 to 12; connected (or not) to a Smartphone, it will offer various functions such as SMS and notification reception (provided it's connected to the phone), step counting, sport mode, access to numerous games and much more... The dials are multiple and can be changed to suit your mood; parental control lets parents set a few rules for their child's watch 1.75 (37mm) boy's wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant, not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart junior 3.0
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Blue 1.75 AMOLED - Boy's wristwatch with silicon strap - 024295 (1.75 inches) 4895173338410
Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0; featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA, and is sure to delight children aged 6 to 12; connected (or not) to a Smartphone, it will offer various functions such as SMS and notification reception (provided it's connected to the phone), step counting, sport mode, access to numerous games and much more... The dials are multiple and can be changed to suit your mood; parental control lets parents set a few rules for their child's watch 1.75 (37mm) boy's wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant, not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart junior 3.0
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Blue 1.75 AMOLED - Boy's wristwatch with silicon strap - 024295 (1.75 inches) 4895173338410_FBADE
Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0; featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA, and is sure to delight children aged 6 to 12; connected (or not) to a Smartphone, it will offer various functions such as SMS and notification reception (provided it's connected to the phone), step counting, sport mode, access to numerous games and much more... The dials are multiple and can be changed to suit your mood; parental control lets parents set a few rules for their child's watch 1.75 (37mm) boy's wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant, not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart junior 3.0
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Blue 1.75 AMOLED - Boy's wristwatch with silicon strap - 024295 (1.75 inches) 4895173338410
Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0; featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA, and is sure to delight children aged 6 to 12; connected (or not) to a Smartphone, it will offer various functions such as SMS and notification reception (provided it's connected to the phone), step counting, sport mode, access to numerous games and much more... The dials are multiple and can be changed to suit your mood; parental control lets parents set a few rules for their child's watch 1.75 (37mm) boy's wristwatch with plastic case and silicon strap Water resistant up to IP 68 : immersion and watersport resistant, not suitable for diving Shipped with instruction manual and presentation box Collection ICE smart junior 3.0
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch for kids
Material: plastic
Surface finish: brushed
Clasp: pin buckle
Dimensions: case height 10.5 mm, case width 37 mm, band length 12 cm, band width 2.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£25.00
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 93 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 9 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 4 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£109.90
Ice Watch Ice-Flower MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haylou Solar
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£53.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5010
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jewels & Watches Company
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Moonguste
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel