Ibanez AS53L-TF

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez AS53L-TF
from £323.70to £427.622 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Ibanez AS53L-TF, electric guitar, left-handed model
• Sapele body, white body binding, sapele top
• Set-in Artcore Nyatoh neck, walnut fingerboard
• 22 medium frets, 43mm nut width, pearl dot fingerboard inlays, fingerboard binding
• 2x Infinity humbucker pickups, 1x volume control, 1x tone control, 3-way switch
• Gibraltar Performer bridge and Quik Change III tailpiece, chrome hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ibanez AS53L-TF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez AS53 Artcore Semi Acoustic Guitar, Left Handed, Tobacco Flat (NEW) AS53L-TF
Ibanez AS53 Artcore Semi Acoustic Guitar, Left Handed, Tobacco Flat (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£323.70
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Artcore AS53L-TF Lefthand Tobacco Flat - Lefthand Semi Acoustic Guitar
Lefthand Halb-Akustik Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£427.62
£446.62
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Ibanez AS53L-TF, electric guitar, left-handed model
Sapele body, white body binding, sapele top
Set-in Artcore Nyatoh neck, walnut fingerboard
22 medium frets, 43mm nut width, pearl dot fingerboard inlays, fingerboard binding
2x Infinity humbucker pickups, 1x volume control, 1x tone control, 3-way switch
Gibraltar Performer bridge and Quik Change III tailpiece, chrome hardware

Price History

1M
Ibanez AS53L-TF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£198.99
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 9 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AS53-TF
£305.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JS-480
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£348.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JJ-350 BK
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster FMT SH
£293.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel