Ibanez 4449EG6X

• Ibanez 4449EG6X Prestige Nut File Set for electric guitar
• String gauges: .009/.011/.016/.024/.032/.042
• Includes nut files for precise filing
• Suitable for measuring string gauges: .009 / .011 / .016 / .024 / .032 / .042
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez PRESTIGE Nut File Set for Electric Guitar - Made in Japan (.009/.011/.016/.024/.032/.042) B07SDF5JR8
Prestige Nut File Set for Electric Guitar .009/.011/.016/.024/.032/.042 Japan-Made
prodImage
£118.44
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Prestige Gauged Guitar Nut File Set of 6 (.009 - .042) 4449EG6X
Ibanez Prestige Gauged Guitar Nut File Set of 6 (.009 - .042), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ibanez 4449EG6X Prestige Nut File Set for electric guitar
String gauges: .009/.011/.016/.024/.032/.042
Includes nut files for precise filing
Suitable for measuring string gauges: .009 / .011 / .016 / .024 / .032 / .042

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez 4449EG6X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez IGB541
£36.95
Ibanez IGB541Compare 13 Prices
Ibanez IUBS541
£17.50
Ibanez IUBS541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez M300C
£155.98
Ibanez M300CCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez IUBC541
£28.19
Ibanez IUBC541Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez EJK1000
£37.20
Ibanez EJK1000Compare 3 Prices
Ibanez ESPR2003
£23.83
Ibanez ESPR2003Compare 3 Prices
Ibanez IEBS6C
£32.50
Ibanez IEBS6CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.30
Ibanez BigminiCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez MB300C
£186.99
Ibanez MB300CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IGBMIKRO
£21.99
Ibanez IGBMIKROCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP100
£117.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP318
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss TU-3S
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Pitchblack X
£116.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£104.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG 81TW
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel