i-Tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt Docking Station CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt Docking Station CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO
from £263.79to £277.322 offersManufacturer: i-Tec
• Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
• Up to 3 external monitors with 4K resolution
• Power delivery up to 100 W
• 2 DisplayPort and 3 HDMI ports
• Compatible with Windows 10, macOS, Android, Linux
• USB 3.0/USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x 4K Docking Station
• 2x USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 1x GLAN, 1x 3.5mm Audio/Mic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
i-Tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt Docking Station CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Docking station - I-TEC - USB 3.0 / USB-C / Thunderbolt, 3x 4K/5K Docking Station + Power Delivery 70W (CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO)
A powerful docking station that supports output to three external monitors in high resolution up to 4K and 5K. The docking station can be used with...
prodImage
£263.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Zubehor Notebooks D I-TEC USB 3.0/USB-C Tripledock mit PD NEW
Zubehor Notebooks D I-TEC USB 3.0/USB-C Tripledock mit PD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£277.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
Up to 3 external monitors with 4K resolution
Power delivery up to 100 W
2 DisplayPort and 3 HDMI ports
Compatible with Windows 10, macOS, Android, Linux
USB 3.0/USB-C/Thunderbolt 3x 4K Docking Station
2x USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 1x GLAN, 1x 3.5mm Audio/Mic

Price History

1M
i-Tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt Docking Station CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
£265.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£267.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£282.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
i-Tec USB 3.0 USB-C Thunderbolt Docking Station CATRIPLEDOCKPDPRO
prodImage
£263.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£277.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel