HyperX Cloud III

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Cloud III
from £59.99to £145.5937 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Gaming headset from HyperX in black/red
• Angled 53 mm drivers for pristine sound
• Crystal-clear 10 mm noise-cancelling microphone
• Multi-platform compatible with 3.5 mm, USB-C, and USB-A
• Compatible with PC, PS5, Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Switch, Mac, and mobile devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX - Gming Hedse (lck) CLOUD III
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud III-Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series X|S, Angled 53mm 727A9AA
HyperX Cloud III-Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series X|S, Angled 53mm, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£102.92
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series X|S, Angled 53mm Drivers, DTS, Memory Foam, Durable Frame, Ultra-Clear 10mm Mic, USB-C, USB-A
HyperXCloudIII-WiredGamingHeadset,PC,PS5,XboxSeriesX|S,Angled53mmDrivers,DTS,MemoryFoam,DurableFrame,Ultra-Clear10mmMic,USB-C,USB-A,3.5mm...
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud III Wired Gaming Headset + SoloCast 2 USB Microphone Bundle – Clear Chat & Immersive Audio for Gaming & Streaming (PC, PS5, PS4) B0H2MY18L9
HyperX Cloud III Wired Headset delivers rich, detailed sound and signature comfort—perfect for competitive gaming, long sessions, and total in-game immersion. SoloCast 2 USB microphone offers clear, reliable voice capture—an ideal starter mic for new streamers, gamers, and content creators getting started. Enjoy crystal-clear voice chat with noise-reducing microphone performance, keeping comms sharp for multiplayer gaming, streaming, and Discord calls. Easy USB microphone setup and wired headset connectivity make this bundle a hassle-free solution for PC and console gaming (PS5, PS4). Everything you need to jump into gaming and streaming—high-quality headset + entry-level mic designed for performance, simplicity, and value.
prodImage
£109.97
£114.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red 727A9AA
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red 727A9AA
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red 727A9AA
HyperX Cloud III – Wired Gaming Headset, PC, PS5, Xbox Series One Size, Red, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset from HyperX in black/red
Angled 53 mm drivers for pristine sound
Crystal-clear 10 mm noise-cancelling microphone
Multi-platform compatible with 3.5 mm, USB-C, and USB-A
Compatible with PC, PS5, Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Switch, Mac, and mobile devices

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Cloud III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)
£89.09
HyperX Cloud Alpha Wireless (4P5D4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
HyperX Cloud III WirelessCompare 7 Prices
HyperX Cloud Alpha
£18.64
HyperX Cloud AlphaCompare 20 Prices
HyperX QuadCast 2
£87.99
HyperX QuadCast 2Compare 18 Prices
HyperX SoloCast
£36.99
HyperX SoloCastCompare 15 Prices
HyperX QuadCast
£78.45
HyperX QuadCastCompare 14 Prices
HyperX Cloud II Wireless
£101.47
HyperX Cloud II WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HyperX SoloCast 2
£40.20
HyperX SoloCast 2Compare 3 Prices
HyperX QuadCast S
£67.99
HyperX QuadCast SCompare 6 Prices
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless
£69.77
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink UH46 Dual UC USB-C/A (1308183)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G321 Lightspeed
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epos Adapt 135 USB-C II
£60.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G733 Lightspeed
£69.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
EPOS Adapt 135 USB II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS ADAPT 135T USB-A II
£60.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
Logitech Wired 3.5MM Headset with Microphone
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud III
Amazon US
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £11.52
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.74 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel