Hunter Harness Dimaro S-M

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £61.13to £67.052 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Harness made of cowhide leather and nylon material blend
• Easy to put on and take off with plastic buckle
• Continuously adjustable belly strap for optimal fit
• Movable section evenly distributes leash tension
• Ideal for puppies, young dogs, and shy-headed dogs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Dimaro S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dimaro Dog Harness, Colour: Black, Soft and Robust Cowhide Leather, Excellent Fit, Easy to Put on, Fully Adjustable, Ideal for Puppies and Head-shy Dogs, Size: S-M B095K6C2TS
Easy to put on and take off: The step-in design allows for easy putting on and is ideal for head-shy or young dogs. Perfect fit: soft but robust cowhide leather nestles comfortably on the body and ensures particularly high wearing comfort. 3-way adjustable: the infinitely adjustable waist belt allows quick and easy size adjustment thanks to the practical plastic slider. Made in Germany: high-quality workmanship and excellent craftsmanship from the Hunter factory for long-lasting quality. Size S-M: neck circumference 45 - 50 cm | waist circumference 48 - 69 cm
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dimaro Dog Harness, Colour: Cognac, Soft & Robust Cowhide Leather, Excellent Fit, Easy to Fit, Fully Adjustable, Ideal for Puppies and Head-shy Dogs, Size: S-M B095K3PPRQ
Easy to put on and take off: The step-in design allows for easy putting on and is ideal for head-shy or young dogs. Perfect fit: soft but robust cowhide leather nestles comfortably on the body and ensures particularly high wearing comfort. 3-way adjustable: the infinitely adjustable waist belt allows quick and easy size adjustment thanks to the practical plastic slider. Made in Germany: high-quality workmanship and excellent craftsmanship from the Hunter factory for long-lasting quality. Size S-M: neck circumference 45 - 50 cm | waist circumference 48 - 69 cm
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness made of cowhide leather and nylon material blend
Easy to put on and take off with plastic buckle
Continuously adjustable belly strap for optimal fit
Movable section evenly distributes leash tension
Ideal for puppies, young dogs, and shy-headed dogs

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Dimaro S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/2
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel