Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed XS - S

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Dog harness
• Material mix: cowhide leather, nylon
• Contact areas padded with cowhide leather
• 5-way adjustable
• Size: Neck 40-50 cm, Chest 38-51 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Olive/Grey Cowhide/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: XS-S B085C8QL4M
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 40 - 50 cm, belly circumference: 38 - 51 cm
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Red/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: XS-S B085C8S1MV
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 40 - 50 cm, belly circumference: 38 - 51 cm
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Black/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: XS-S B085C986BY
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 40 - 50 cm, belly circumference: 38 - 51 cm
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Dark Brown/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: XS-S B085C9GDXS
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 40 - 50 cm, belly circumference: 38 - 51 cm
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Cowhide Leather Nylon 5-Way Adjustable Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size XS-S B085C95SJF
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 40 - 50 cm, belly circumference: 38 - 51 cm
prodImage
£45.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material mix: cowhide leather, nylon
Contact areas padded with cowhide leather
5-way adjustable
Size: Neck 40-50 cm, Chest 38-51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed XS - S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£24.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel