Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 35

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £29.16to £41.482 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog coat
• Material: Polyester, fleece lining
• Width infinitely adjustable, reflective piping
• Machine washable at max. 30°C
• Suitable for back length approx. 35 cm, neck circumference approx. 26-42 cm, chest circumference approx. 48-66 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 35 cm, Taupe B01NB1RFWJ
Warming fleece inner. Functional and light. Reflective piping. Perfect fit, adjustable. Polyester, washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 35 cm, Black B01NA09NJ6
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Product Details
Dog coat
Material: Polyester, fleece lining
Width infinitely adjustable, reflective piping
Machine washable at max. 30°C
Suitable for back length approx. 35 cm, neck circumference approx. 26-42 cm, chest circumference approx. 48-66 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
£25.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel