Hunter Collar Aalborg Special L-XL

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide leather
• Wide contact surface for optimal pressure distribution
• Contrasting decorative seams for an eye-catching look
• Various sizes available
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 70 (L-XL), Cognac B07Y3S8F6B
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 51 - 61 cm; width 4.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG Special Dog Collar, Leather, Durable, Comfortable, 70 (L-XL), Black B07Y3G2CY2
Simple dog collar with soft full-grain leather, the extra-wide design ensures ideal wearing comfort The leather is specially tanned and oiled and dyed through, which gives the collar suppleness, resilience and durability The riveting of the metal parts is completely rounded and therefore gentle on dog skin and fur Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 51 - 61 cm; width 4.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Aalborg Special Collar, Dark Blue, 70 (L-XL) B084KX8439
Especially suitable for dog sports due to strong greasing Contrasting stitching detail Particularly durable and durable leather Made in Germany
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide leather
Wide contact surface for optimal pressure distribution
Contrasting decorative seams for an eye-catching look
Various sizes available

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel