Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 35

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Necklace
• Material: Cowhide leather
• Special heart-shaped embossing
• Universally applicable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£20.42
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Red with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 35 B095CHHYJZ
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 26 - 30 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£17.62
£22.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar - Cognac - Heart Punched - Strong Greased - Heavy Duty - Size 35 B095CKY37B
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 26 - 30 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Necklace
Material: Cowhide leather
Special heart-shaped embossing
Universally applicable

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel