Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 30

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £11.58to £16.013 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Necklace
• Material: Cowhide
• Special heart embossing
• Universally applicable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Black with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 30 B095CHJGVF
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 21 - 25 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£11.58
£16.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Red with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 30 B095CJWJG2
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 21 - 25 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar - Cognac - Heart Punched - Strong Greased - Heavy Duty - Size 30 B095CKD7VV
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 21 - 25 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£16.01
£20.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Necklace
Material: Cowhide
Special heart embossing
Universally applicable

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£13.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel