Hugo Boss HG 1128/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Model: HG 1128/S 003/IR
• Frame: Black, full-rim model with distinctive double bridge
• Lenses: Gray, reduce glare and enhance color perception
• Suitable for large heads, square shape fits oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1128/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 086/QT Havana Green HG-1128S-086-QT-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 086/QT Havana Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 086/QT Havana Green HG-1128S-086-QT-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 086/QT Havana Green are a versatile and flattering square style made from lightweight plastic. A timeless...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Square Mens Havana Green Sunglasses - Brown - One Size c4938347-3e21-48c1-84f6-46420a52395f
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 086/QT Havana Green are a versatile and flattering square style made from lightweight plastic. A timeless style with a keyhole bridge and subtle branding on the temples and lens.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 003/IR Matte Black Grey HG-1128S-003-IR-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 003/IR Matte Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 003/IR Matte Black Grey HG-1128S-003-IR-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG1128/S 003/IR Matte Black Grey are a versatile and flattering square style made from lightweight plastic. A timeless...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: HG 1128/S 003/IR
Frame: Black, full-rim model with distinctive double bridge
Lenses: Gray, reduce glare and enhance color perception
Suitable for large heads, square shape fits oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1128/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4068
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins
£73.21
Compare Prices
51 offers
Carrera 33
£65.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
£74.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carrera Endurance
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 276/S
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel