Hugo Boss HG 1086/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £89.004 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• Protection against UV rays and sun glare
• Square lens shape for a striking look
• Full-rim model with high shape retention
• Front size XL suitable for very large heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss Men's HG 1086/S Sunglasses, 3, 56 HG-1086S-003-IR-56#HH
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1086/s Colour: 003/IR MATT BLACK Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1086/S 003 IR Matte Black Grey Blue HG-1086S-003-IR-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1086/S 003 IR Matte Black Grey Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss sunglasses HG 1086/S 003/IR mens cat. 3 black/grey
Hugo Boss HG sunglasses With these sleek sunglasses from Hugo Boss you will make a fashion statement. The glasses have a tough design. The Hugo logo...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey Blue HG 1086/S - One Size 887af7e1-c879-44cd-b3f4-b4e712686b36
Hugo by Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey Blue HG 1086/S Hugo by Hugo Boss are a simple square style made from lightweight acetate. The slim temples are finished with the Hugo logo for brand authenticity..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.00
£91.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
Protection against UV rays and sun glare
Square lens shape for a striking look
Full-rim model with high shape retention
Front size XL suitable for very large heads

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1086/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0003/S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spy+ Discord
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 1057/S
£83.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julbo Spark
£89.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£88.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel