Hugo Boss HG 1027/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £59.51to £100.007 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges in the temple arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1027/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO Hg 1027/s Sunglasses, OIT/IR Black RED, 55 B07PZDG9W6
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1027/s Colour: OIT/IR BLACK RED Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
HUGO Hg 1027/s Sunglasses, OIT/IR Black RED, 55 187155
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1027/s Colour: OIT/IR BLACK RED Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
HUGO Hg 1027/s Sunglasses, OIT/IR Black RED, 55 187155
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Hg 1027/s Colour: OIT/IR BLACK RED Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1027/S OIT IR Black Red Grey HG-1027S-OIT-IR-55
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1027/S OIT IR Black Red Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1027/S OIT IR Black Red Grey HG-1027S-OIT-IR-55
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1027/S OIT IR Black Red Grey are made of multi-layer acetate by Hugo for a modern fresh look with pops of colour on...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Square Mens Black Red Grey Sunglasses - One Size 99bc9f8b-1a77-4291-b1cb-508d41e9fb76
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1027/S OIT IR Black Red Grey are made of multi-layer acetate by Hugo for a modern fresh look with pops of colour on the temples for a funky trendy finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.00
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1027/S OIT/IR Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared 716736135281
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1027/S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges in the temple arm
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1027/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.62
Compare Prices
30 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel