Hudora Inline Skate Leon 2.0

Price History
• Inline Skates 2.0
• ABEC 5 ball bearings, ultra-light wheels
• Adjustable up to 4 sizes
• Breathable Air-Vent system
• High wearing comfort, optimal padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline Skate Leon 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1JKSSR
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates 4005998282540
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1JKSSR
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1LZGFW
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1LZGFW
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1L255Q
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates 4005998282540
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline Skates 2.0
ABEC 5 ball bearings, ultra-light wheels
Adjustable up to 4 sizes
Breathable Air-Vent system
High wearing comfort, optimal padding

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline Skate Leon 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.32
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 10 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£80.72
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£93.71
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.70
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£34.99
Hudora Children's inline skate LeonCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel