HPE HDD 1.8TB (P13246-001)

• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Rotational speed: 10,000 rpm
• Compatible with MSA systems
• Optimized for high data transfer rates
• Material: metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£534.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£553.83
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE P13246-001B internal hard drive 1.8 TB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£534.94
Shipping: Free
HPE SPS-DRV HDD MSA 1.8TB SFF SAS 10k M2 internal hard drive 10000 RPM P13246-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£553.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rotational speed: 10,000 rpm
Compatible with MSA systems
Optimized for high data transfer rates
Material: metal
Hard Drive Capacity
1.8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 1.8TB (P13246-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos X18 18TB (ST18000NM000J)
£540.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba N300 18TB (HDWG51JUZSVA)
£524.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 16TB (WD161KFGX)
£524.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital Gold 18TB (WD181KRYZ)
£499.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Exos X X20 20TB (ST20000NM007D)
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£550.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 2.4TB (ST2400MM0129)
£425.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£534.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£553.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel