HPE 300GB (EH0300FCBVC)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Rotation speed: 15,000 rpm
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE 300GB (EH0300FCBVC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE EH0300FCBVC internal hard drive 300 GB 15000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EH0300FCBVC internal hard drive 2.5 300 GB SAS EH0300FCBVC-jm
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EH0300FCBVC internal hard drive 2.5 300 GB SAS
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise EH0300FCBVC 300GB 2.5" 12G SAS 15000 RPM HDD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EH0300FCBVC 300GB 2.5" 12G SAS 15000 RPM HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£276.39
Shipping: Free
HP 300GB 6G SAS 15K 2.5in
300GB6GSAS15K2.5in
prodImage
£459.31
£465.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Rotation speed: 15,000 rpm
Material: metal and plastic
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE 300GB (EH0300FCBVC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)
£213.86
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Enterprise Capacity 14TB (MG07ACA14TE)
£228.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 900GB SAS (7XB7A00026)
£194.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
£230.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 450GB (454232-B21)
£232.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (7XB7A00027)
£199.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 146GB (375872-B21)
£222.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (516816-B21)
£233.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£222.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 2TB (ST2000NT001)
£221.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£276.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£459.31
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel