HP Series 7 Pro 740pm (8Y2R2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 740pm (8Y2R2AA)
from £1,426.91to £2,704.164 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 40 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 39 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,863,118
• MPN: 740pm (HSD-0107-W)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• HP S7 PRO 740PM 5K2K 39.7-inch LCD Monitor
• 39.7" diagonal with 5120 x 2160 WUHD resolution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 740pm (8Y2R2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 39.7 inch 5K2K Conferencing Monitor-740pm 8Y2R2AA#ABB
Your ultimate command centerSee and do more by immersing yourself in the brilliant. expansive views of the HP Series 7 Pro 39.7" 5K2K Conferencing Monitor. Experience extraordinary. true-to-life color and see all of your projects at once. in stunning detail. on an ultrawide curved display with 5K2K resolution.[1] Look and sound like you do in real life on conference calls with an integrated 4K webcam. noise cancelling mics and high fidelity speakers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,426.91
Shipping: Free
HP 8Y2R2AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 39.7 " 5K2K
HP 8Y2R2AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 39.7 " 5K2K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£1,569.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8Y2R2AA Series 7 Pro 39.7 " 5K2K
HP 8Y2R2AA Series 7 Pro 39.7 " 5K2K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£1,619.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 39.7 inch 5K2K
Series7Pro39.7inch5K2K
prodImage
£2,704.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
HP S7 PRO 740PM 5K2K 39.7-inch LCD Monitor
39.7" diagonal with 5120 x 2160 WUHD resolution
Curved screen for an immersive experience
Matte display surface for bright environments
Eye-friendly for focused work
IPS technology with 300 cd/m² brightness
1000:1 contrast ratio, 5 ms response time
Display
Screen Size:40 in"
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,863,118
MPN:740pm (HSD-0107-W)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:39 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 740pm (8Y2R2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£185.99
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 6000 Series 40B1U6903CH
£1,399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3821DW
£1,199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 7000 Series 34M2C7600MV
£1,120.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 6000 Series 49B2U6903CH
£1,094.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 740pm (8Y2R2AA)
prodImage
£1,426.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,569.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,619.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,704.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel