HP Pro SFF 400 G9 (D18KHES)

Price History

1M
HP Pro SFF 400 G9 (D18KHES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pro SFF 400 G9 Intel Core i5-13500・(D18KHES#ABD)・i5・Core i5・16 GB PD-0199896118972
EAN: 0199896118972 Manufacturer number: D18KHES#ABD
prodImage
£1,046.99
£1,055.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00

Price History

1M
HP Pro SFF 400 G9 (D18KHES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
£834.48
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
£1,084.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.97
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)
£892.99
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,076.98
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)
£1,127.99
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)
£834.61
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)
£3,352.03
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP OMEN Max 45L GT23-0091ng (CP3H9EA)
£6,342.99
HP OMEN Max 45L GT23-0091ng (CP3H9EA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
£1,006.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,150.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (WMJPV)
£923.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (DJTPY)
£900.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OmniDesk AI M03-0057ng (BA2V2EA)
£875.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Slim desktop PC Ecs1250 (cdecs125003)
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£1,031.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (D83J5)
£1,296.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Pro SFF 400 G9 (D18KHES)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,046.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel