HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)
from £185.00to £240.002 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi W8220-M MSFT CERT/ DECT E+A
• Compatible with Plantronics Savi 8200 Office & UC Series
• Active noise cancellation for focused work
• Wireless with DECT/Bluetooth connection
• Long talk time on a single battery charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly Savi 8220 Office USB-A Stereo DECT Headset für Microsoft Teams 207326-02New
3 Way connectivity for use with multiple devices DECT audio and active noise cancelling Roaming range of up to 180m Batteries Included: Yes (Lithium Polymer batteries required) operating_system : Android
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Poly Savi 8220 Office USB-A Stereo DECT Headset für Microsoft Teams YJ-EK4V-FHZK
3 Way connectivity for use with multiple devices DECT audio and active noise cancelling Roaming range of up to 180m Batteries Included: Yes (Lithium Polymer batteries required) operating_system : Android
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi W8220-M MSFT CERT/ DECT E+A
Compatible with Plantronics Savi 8200 Office & UC Series
Active noise cancellation for focused work
Wireless with DECT/Bluetooth connection
Long talk time on a single battery charge

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth Pro PlayStation
£185.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech UC Zone Wireless (981-000914)
£175.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 60 HS (1000633)
£185.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenComm2 UC USB-A (C110-AA-BK-EN)
£182.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Pro
£182.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Quantum 910X
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shokz OpenMeet (C610-AN)
£182.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 1061T (1001173)
£187.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220-M Office (8D3H8AA)
Direct Headsets
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel