HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
from £129.67to £229.954 offersManufacturer: HP
• Poly Savi 8210 Office Headset
• DECT/Bluetooth wireless
• Adapter USB-A via Bluetooth
• On-ear monaural headphones
• Bluetooth version: 4.2
• Noise-canceling microphone boom
• Weight: 1 kg
• Connector type: USB Type A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset 209213-02
Perfect calls. now portableHybrid workers. get ready for true wireless freedom. The portable. comfortable Poly Savi 8200 UC Series headset with close conversation limiting noise cancellation offers long-range DECT™ technology with USB plug-and-play convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.67
Shipping: Free
SAVI 8210 UC S8210 C USB-A D200 USB-A OTH MONO DECT UK/EU/AT/NZ CI95167
Made in China Dimensions of the item packaging: 21.3 x 18.5 x 11.7 cm Package weight: 1 kg Number of packs: 1 Connector type: USB type A
prodImage
£141.81
Shipping: Free
HP 8D3E9AA#ABB Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900
HP 8D3E9AA#ABB Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£224.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8D3E9AA POLY Savi 8210 UC DECT
HP 8D3E9AA POLY Savi 8210 UC DECT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Poly Savi 8210 Office Headset
DECT/Bluetooth wireless
Adapter USB-A via Bluetooth
On-ear monaural headphones
Bluetooth version: 4.2
Noise-canceling microphone boom
Weight: 1 kg
Connector type: USB Type A

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£341.99
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Moray
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wired USB Headset with Microphone
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8220 UC USB-A (8D3F2AA)
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-A (25599-899-989)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono (26599-889-899)
£140.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 MS Mono USB-C (25599-899-899)
£130.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 ANC USB (1000650)
£130.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 UC USB-A (8D3E9AA)
prodImage
£129.67
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£141.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£224.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel