HP HDD 8TB (MB8000JEQVA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £545.70to £842.003 offersManufacturer: HP
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Suitable for server and storage solutions
• High data transfer rate
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP HDD 8TB (MB8000JEQVA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE MB8000JEQVA internal hard drive 8 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£545.70
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise MB8000JEQVA HDD 8TB 3.5-" 7200RPM SAS
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MB8000JEQVA HDD 8TB 3.5-" 7200RPM SAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£586.55
Shipping: Free
HPE MB8000JEQVA Internal Hard Drive 8TB 7200RPM 3.5 SAS (HDD 8TB 3.5-inch 7200RPM SAS - **Shipping New Sealed SPARES** - Warranty: 36M)
W126284424
prodImage
£842.00
£10,842.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for server and storage solutions
High data transfer rate
Material: metal
Hard Drive Capacity
8 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HP HDD 8TB (MB8000JEQVA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)
£271.35
HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)Compare 1 Prices
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)
£64.37
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£184.40
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£211.78
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£306.49
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£340.45
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)
£284.08
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS 12TB (ST12000NE0008)
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 16TB (WD161KFGX)
£549.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba MG10 20TB (MG10ACA20TE)
£639.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Black 10TB (WD101FZBX)
£553.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Gold 16TB (WD161KRYZ)
£554.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 10TB (ST10000NM018G)
£426.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 2.4TB (401-ABHQ)
£526.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 10TB (ST10000NM017B)
£447.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 12TB (WD121KFBX)
£519.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£545.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£586.55
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£842.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel