HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse (8T6M0UT)

Manufacturer: HP
from £32.99to £52.959 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• 7 buttons, 6 of which are programmable
• Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
• Wireless range up to 10 meters
• Compatible with Windows, MacOS, and ChromeOS
• Material: 65% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse (8T6M0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 685 Comfort Dual‑Mode Wireless Mouse 8T6M0UT Bluetooth USB 4000 DPI Black 8T6M0UT#ABB
HP 685 Comfort Dual‑Mode Wireless Mouse 8T6M0UT Bluetooth USB 4000 DPI Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
HP 685 Comfort Dual Mode Mouse 7 TA GK-FRRH-P8X4
NATEC JAY 2 Wireless 1600DPI Optical Black Model Number:NMY-1799 Material: plastic
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
HP 8T6M0UT#ABB HP 685 CFT Dual-Mode Mouse
HP 8T6M0UT#ABB HP 685 CFT Dual-Mode Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse 8T6M0UT#ABB
A mouse built around youWhen technology is built around business. something just clicks. Enter the HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse. Purposefully designed with programmable buttons[1]. a 4D tilt wheel with fast scroll. and ultra-secure connection to up to three devices. it’s ready for virtually any surface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse - Up To 20 months Battery Life 8T6M0UT#ABB
When technology is built around business, something just clicks. Enter the HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse. Purposefully designed with programmable buttons, a 4D tilt wheel with fast scroll, and ultra-secure connection to up to three devices, it’s ready for virtually any surface.
24 hours
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse 8T6M0UT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8T6M0UT#ABB HP 685 CFT Dual-Mode Mouse/ Brand New
HP 8T6M0UT#ABB HP 685 CFT Dual-Mode Mouse/ Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP 8T6M0UT HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse
HP 8T6M0UT HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hp 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse NEW 8T6M0UTABB
Hp 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
7 buttons, 6 of which are programmable
Ergonomic design for rightand left-handed users
Wireless range up to 10 meters
Compatible with Windows, MacOS, and ChromeOS
Material: 65% recycled plastic
Dimensions: Width 12 cm, Depth 6.91 cm, Height 4.22 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP 685 Comfort Dual-Mode Mouse (8T6M0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Fragrance MD101
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£33.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
£34.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
princegb
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel