Hoya NDx8 49 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Color Filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
• Shutter speed extension or aperture opening: by 3 stops
• Apparent sensitivity change: 1/8 (from ISO 800/30° to ISO 100/21°)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya NDx8 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya NDX8 Grey Filter 49 MM IN0239
HOYA NDX8 Standard Series (Neutral Density)-inch 1.93 (49 mm) Standard Series 1.93 inch (49 mm) NDX8 (Neutral Density) -
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 49mm Digital Filter Kit 2 II comprising UV (C), Circular PL, ND8 & Pouch 1185
Hoya 49mm Digital Filter Kit 2 II comprising UV (C), Circular PL, ND8 & Pouch, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Color Filter
Filter Size:49 mm
Shutter speed extension or aperture opening: by 3 stops
Apparent sensitivity change: 1/8 (from ISO 800/30° to ISO 100/21°)

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya NDx8 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Circular polarizing filter 67 mm AR
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel