Hoya HD UV filter 52 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya HD 52mm Super Thin Slim MultiCoated High Definition UV Filter NEW HDUV52
Genuine Hoya HD 52mm Super Thin Slim MultiCoated High Definition UV Filter NEW, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya YHDUV052 52 mm HD Digital UV(0) Screw in Filter, BLACK IN1920
Chemically enhanced optical glass is 4x stronger 8-layer Anti-Reflective Multi-Coating Water and oil repellent, scratch and stain resistant Wide-angle lens compatible ultra thin frame Glass mounted with high pressure press technology Absorbs the ultraviolet rays which often makes outdoor photographs hazy and indistinct Multi-purpose, fine-weather filter for colour as well as black and white films To fit 52 mm thread size
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£33.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel