Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 82 mm

Price History
• HD nano CIR-PL coating with high scratch and stain resistance
• 200% harder than conventional coatings
• Highly transparent polarization film with 25% improved light transmission
• Enhanced durability and protection for lenses
• Maintains the color balance of a standard circular polarizer
• Improves contrast and clarity
• 16-layer nano ultra coating, waterand oil-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HD Nano Polfilter ø82mm B01MV7SUGY
More Than Just Hard Glass IMPROVED PROTECTION PERFORMANCE AND DURABILITY The HD nano coating are 200% harder for increased longevity and greater protection. HIGH TRANSPARENCY POLARLIZING FILM
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
Hoya 82mm HD NANO II CIR-POL Circular Polarising Filter
Hoya 82mm HD NANO II CIR-POL Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HD nano CIR-PL coating with high scratch and stain resistance
200% harder than conventional coatings
Highly transparent polarization film with 25% improved light transmission
Enhanced durability and protection for lenses
Maintains the color balance of a standard circular polarizer
Improves contrast and clarity
16-layer nano ultra coating, waterand oil-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Ceramic Protector 67 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV Haze Filter T-Pro MRC 72 mm
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£87.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel