Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 72 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £120.00to £149.714 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
• Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
• Nano coating protects against abrasion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HD Nano CIR-PL-Filter, 72 mm, Schwarz HD Nano PL-CIR B01MV7SXKR
More Than Just Hard Glass IMPROVED PROTECTION PERFORMANCE AND DURABILITY The HD nano coating are 200% harder for increased longevity and greater protection. HIGH TRANSPARENCY POLARLIZING FILM
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya HD Nano CIR-PL-Filter, 72 mm, Schwarz HD Nano PL-CIR HNANOPL072
More Than Just Hard Glass IMPROVED PROTECTION PERFORMANCE AND DURABILITY The HD nano coating are 200% harder for increased longevity and greater protection. HIGH TRANSPARENCY POLARLIZING FILM
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 72mm HD NANO II CIR-POL Circular Polarising Filter
Hoya 72mm HD NANO II CIR-POL Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya HD Nano CIR-PL-Filter, 72 mm, Schwarz HD Nano PL-CIR HNANOPL072
More Than Just Hard Glass IMPROVED PROTECTION PERFORMANCE AND DURABILITY The HD nano coating are 200% harder for increased longevity and greater protection. HIGH TRANSPARENCY POLARLIZING FILM
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:72 mm
Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
Nano coating protects against abrasion

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano Pol circular 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel