Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 49 mm

Price History
• UV filter with a diameter of 49 mm
• Professional-grade optical glass
• One-piece, slim filter frame
• Front filter thread included
• New optical technology from Hoya
• Designed as the successor to the HOYA PRO1D
• Material: glass and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 49mm
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 49mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya HFOUV049 49mm Fusion ONE UV Camera Filter, Black
Filters out UV light rays which can cause haze in landscape images Hoya professional-grade optical glass 18 layers of Super HMC multi-coating for high light-transmission and resistance to flare Stain resistant to protect against finger prints and smudges Water repellent - easy to keep clean
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter with a diameter of 49 mm
Professional-grade optical glass
One-piece, slim filter frame
Front filter thread included
New optical technology from Hoya
Designed as the successor to the HOYA PRO1D
Material: glass and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One UV Filter 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel