Hoya Fusion Antistatic Protector 105 mm

Price History
• Protection against dirt, impacts, and scratches
• Antistatic, hardened coating
• Dirtand water-repellent
• Includes UV-protected filter case
• Hoya Fusion 105mm Antistatic PROTECTOR
• For DSLR cameras, photo & camcorders
• Filters for lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Protector 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HOYA FUSION Antistatic Protector Filter ø105mm B01DUD7PUG
18-Layer Super Multi-Coated filter that repels dust and negates static electricity Ultra Clear High Transmission HOYA's Professional-grade optical glass HOYA exclusive one-piece, low-profile filter frame with front filter threads NEW Antistatic coating repels dust
prodImage
£134.11
Shipping: Free
HOYA FUSION Antistatic Protector Filter ø105mm B01DUD7PUG
18-Layer Super Multi-Coated filter that repels dust and negates static electricity Ultra Clear High Transmission HOYA's Professional-grade optical glass HOYA exclusive one-piece, low-profile filter frame with front filter threads NEW Antistatic coating repels dust
prodImage
£135.32
Shipping: Free
HOYA FUSION Antistatic Protector Filter ø105mm
HOYA engineers have developed a new ANTISTATIC coating that acts like a force field around the filter to repel dust. Perfect for environments where...
prodImage
£312.34
£340.34
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Protection against dirt, impacts, and scratches
Antistatic, hardened coating
Dirtand water-repellent
Includes UV-protected filter case
Hoya Fusion 105mm Antistatic PROTECTOR
For DSLR cameras, photo & camcorders
Filters for lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Protector 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£135.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Pol Circular 72mm (FTA16701)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 105 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 010 UV haze filter T-Pro MRC 77 mm
£105.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£134.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.34
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel