Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polarizer 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polarizer 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 52 mm FUSION Antistatic CIR-PL Filter B00W4EV8TC
NEW Antistatic coating repels dust Scratch resistant - Hardened coating protects against everyday wear Stain resistant - Protects against exposure to ink, markers etc. Water repellent - Water beads up and wipes away easily Fingerprints and smudges wipe away cleanly
prodImage
£51.35
£56.74
Shipping: £5.39
with shipping: £5.39
Hoya 52 mm FUSION Antistatic CIR-PL Filter IN1445
NEW Antistatic coating repels dust Scratch resistant - Hardened coating protects against everyday wear Stain resistant - Protects against exposure to ink, markers etc. Water repellent - Water beads up and wipes away easily Fingerprints and smudges wipe away cleanly
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Circular Polarizer 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel