Holzmann TS250 230V

Manufacturer: Holzmann
Holzmann TS250 230V
from £1,125.00to £1,279.003 offersManufacturer: Holzmann
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Power: 3,100 W
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 254 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann TS250 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann TS250 10" 250mm Table Saw Sliding Carriage 80mm depth 2200w TS250_230V
Holzmann TS250 10" 250mm Table Saw Sliding Carriage 80mm depth 2200w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£1,125.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann TS250 10" 254mm Table Saw | 80mm Depth of Cut 240v 16AMP TS250_230V
Holzmann TS250 10" 254mm Table Saw | 80mm Depth of Cut 240v 16AMP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£1,125.50
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Tools Holzmann Table Saw 254mm 3100W 0604360
The Holzmann TS250 is a precision workshop table saw offering power, versatility, and accuracy all in the one package. The machine features a powerful 3100 W motor, sliding table carriage for cross cutting, and table width extension. The TS250 is the ideal starter table saw package for accurate cutting of solid timbers and precise trimming of wider sheet material.
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:65 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:80 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Power:3,100 W
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann TS250 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Holzmann DSM200Compare 4 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£519.00
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Holzmann TS305_230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 6 Prices
Holzmann D460FXL 230V
£455.99
Holzmann D460FXL 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
£429.00
Holzmann ABS2480 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann KAP 305JL
£405.00
Holzmann KAP 305JLCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230V
£1,320.00
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB162VN 230V
£424.99
Holzmann SB162VN 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HK 85 EB-Plus-FS (576138)
£1,058.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS778
£994.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS781X2-QW
£1,230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KAPEX KSC 60 EB-Basic (577775)
£969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS781N-XJ
£929.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£939.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LF1000
£923.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool TS 75 EBQ-Plus (576110)
£922.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLS211ZU
£878.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Holzmann TS250 230V
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£1,125.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£1,125.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel