HJC Furion 2.0

Manufacturer: HJC
HJC Furion 2.0
from £79.94to £195.124 offersManufacturer: HJC
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Mount for cycling glasses
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 15
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HJC Furion 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HJC

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC Furion 2.0 Road Helmet Size Small 51-56cm
HJC Furion 2.0 Road Helmet Size Small 51-56cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
HJC Furion 2.0 Road Cycling Helmet L Matte Off White/Gold HJC81212903
HJC Furion 2.0 Road Cycling Helmet L Matte Off White/Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
Hjc Furion 2.0 Oracle Red Bull Racing LTD Helmet M 140852562
Black
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
HJC FURION 2.0 Unisex Adult, MT GL Black, M 55~59 CM
Tested in the wind tunnel. Ultra Light.HJC bicycle helmets are designed with precise measurements to achieve the lowest possible weight. Density, positioning, shapes and materials play an important role in weight optimization. In-Mold Furion 2.0.In-mold construction is a method that consists of welding the EPS together with the polycarbonate outer shell for greater structural strength. This improves cyclist protection by providing a compact reinforcement and giving the product a perfect finish. Furion 2.0 reinforced inner structure.The helmets are reinforced with an internal structure built into the EPS, the frame not only keeps the helmet in one piece, but also makes it stronger and more durable to protect the head in case of a collision.
prodImage
£195.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mount for cycling glasses
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
15
Weight
190 g

Price History

1M
HJC Furion 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Compare Prices
52 offers
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 2.0
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Rise CC Women's Edition
£80.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£80.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Tec Auger
£73.92
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus YouDrop FF
£80.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
HJC Furion 2.0
leisuretime4u
prodImage
£79.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£195.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel