Hisense RB3K330SAFC

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 165 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 215 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 115 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RB3K330SAFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Wifi Connected 186cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated
KitchenFit design Underside Cooling System Connectlife Total no frost Electronic Temperature control
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Wifi Connected 186cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated 106657
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Fridge Freezer - Black 7822731
The Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Fridge Freezer is designed to fit neatly into your kitchen without needing loads of clearance around it. It's a bottom-freezer setup with about 215l of fridge space and 115l of freezer space, which is decent for a family. The KitchenFit design means it sits flush between cupboards, and the Flexi Hinge opens up to 115 degrees so you can actually get to everything inside. The Underside Cooling System keeps the ventilation underneath, so you don't need extra space around the sides or back, which is handy if your kitchen's on the tight side. The Total No Frost system means no defrosting, and Metal-Tech cooling keeps temperature stable. A Fast Freeze function helps when batch-cooking or loading frozen items. It has electronic temperature control with a front display and is Wi-Fi enabled via Connect Life for phone adjustments. The fridge includes 2 glass shelves, a salad crisper, dairy compartment, and quick chill compartment; the freezer has 1 storage compartment. It runs quietly at 35dB, is rated C for energy efficiency, and features an open door alert, high temperature warning, plus a reversible door. Connect Life. Overview:Size H185.6, W59.5, D60cm. 300 - 399 litres. Includes 2 wheels. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on right side. Door(s) open to 115 degrees. Reversible door. Controls:Wi-Fi enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Operating temperature 10 to 43°C. Energy efficiency class: C. Annual energy consumption: 165kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 35dB. Noise emission class: B. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 215 litres. 2 shelves (glass). 5cm door depth. 1 dairy compartment. 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Egg tray. Quick chill compartment. Chilled food capacity: 215Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 115Litre. Freezer capacity 115 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. 1 storage compartment. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m cable length. 5cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 10 hours for the unit to settle. EAN: 6921727087461. Boxed size H198.8, W64.5, D65cm. Boxed weight 82kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
£708.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Wifi Connected 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated RB3K330SAFC_BK
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Wifi Connected 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAFC Wifi Connected 186cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated
The Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330GSAFC 60/40 Fridge freezer, has been designed to seamlessly integrate in to your kitchen without the traditional...
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,054,010
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):165 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:215 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:115 L
MPN
RB3K330SAFC

Price History

1M
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HTW7620DNGB
source: ao.com
Haier HTW7620DNGB
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£700.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
£688.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
source: ao.com
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
£679.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HB50T618FMK
source: OnBuy
Haier HB50T618FMK
£529.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG OSC6T185ES
source: ao.com
AEG OSC6T185ES
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel