Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
from £339.73to £369.954 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Saw Type: Plunge saw
• Cordless plunge saw with a cutting depth of 66 mm
• 36 V voltage and brushless motor
• Compatible with HiKOKI and common guide rails from other brands
• Variable speed for different materials
• Bevel function from -1° to +46°
• Quick stop brake for enhanced safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI Cordless Circular Saw C3606DPAW2Z 36V brushless Plunge Cut Saw with a Outstanding Cutting Depth of 66mm B0FQW45YFY
Extremly powerful and the greatest maximum cutting depth of 66mm in its class. Compatible with HiKOKI guide rails and common guid rails of other brands (Makita, Bosch, Festool, Hilti, and others)for maximum flexibility. Variable speed setting for the right speed for each material. High level of user safety thanks to run-out brake for quick saw blade stop Undercut function (-1° / +46°) enables precise fitting cuts of the workpiece., Weight: 9.700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£339.73
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36v MULTI VOLT Brushless Plunge Cut Saw Body Only In Carry...
HiKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36v MULTI VOLT Brushless Plunge Cut Saw Body Only In Carry..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£363.51
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36v Circular saw 165mm
HIKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36v Circular saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£366.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKOKI C3606DPAW2Z 36V Cordless Plunge Cut Saw - Tool Only
C3606DPAW2Z 36V Cordless Plunge Cut Saw - Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless plunge saw with a cutting depth of 66 mm
36 V voltage and brushless motor
Compatible with HiKOKI and common guide rails from other brands
Variable speed for different materials
Bevel function from -1° to +46°
Quick stop brake for enhanced safety
Specification
Saw Type:Plunge saw

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS389NT
£338.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCS397N
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
£345.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS009GZ
£348.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
£349.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita SP001GZ03
£351.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DCS378N
£349.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
prodImage
£339.73
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£363.51
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£366.18
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel