Hikoki BSL36A18

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki BSL36A18
from £79.00to £164.2135 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Compatible with 36 V Multi Volt and 18 V HiKOKI/Hitachi devices
• Battery system: slide battery
• Voltage: 36 V 2.5 Ah / 18 V 5 Ah
• Battery type: Li-ion
• Charge level indicator
• Overload protection, overheating protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36A18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion 36V/18V 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36B18 2pcs for HiKOKI
Battery BSL36A18 MultiVolt Li-Ion 36V/18V 6.0Ah Metabo BSL36B18 2pcs for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Aeboren 2X For HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 for Metabo Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6/3Ah UK BSL36A18
2X For HIKBSL36B18 BSL36B18 for Metabo Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 6/3Ah UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
2p BSL36B18 6.0Ah/3.0Ah HIKBSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V Li-ion for HiKOKI BSL36A18
2p BSL36B18 6.0Ah/3.0Ah HIKBSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18V/36V Li-ion for HiKOKI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI BSL36A18X 36v & 18v Multivolt li-ion battery 2.5Ah/5.0Ah
HIKOKI BSL36A18X 36v & 18v Multivolt li-ion battery 2.5Ah/5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI BSL36A18 36V/18V MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 2.5Ah/5.0Ah
HiKOKI BSL36A18 36V/18V MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 2.5Ah/5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with 36 V Multi Volt and 18 V HiKOKI/Hitachi devices
Battery system: slide battery
Voltage: 36 V 2.5 Ah / 18 V 5 Ah
Battery type: Li-ion
Charge level indicator
Overload protection, overheating protection

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki BSL36A18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£79.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG L1820S
£72.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
tools4trade
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
CBS Power tools Ltd
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel