Hertz MPS 300 S2

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MPS 300 S2
from £447.99to £599.997 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Hertz MPS 300 S2 Mille PRO Subwoofer
• 12" (30cm) woofer, 1000W peak power
• Ideal for compact spaces like under pickup truck seats
• Superior deep bass performance with high excursion capacity
• Polypropylene cone, ferrite magnet
• Sealed enclosure design for tight, precise bass response
• Ported enclosure option for high SPL in 40-80 Hz range
• Dimensions: A 318.3mm, B 282.5mm, C 108.8mm, D 88mm, E 291.8mm, F 42.6mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 300 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S2 12" Single Voice Coil Shallow-Mount Subwoofer 1000W 2-Ohm MPS300S2
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S2 12" Single Voice Coil Shallow-Mount Subwoofer 1000W 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 12" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 2 Ohm MPS300S2
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 12" Inch Shallow Subwoofer Sub 1000W Peak Power 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£448.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 300 S2 Shallow 2 Ohm 12" 1000W Subwoofer Hertz MPS 300 S2
Hertz Mille PRO MPS 300 S2 Shallow 2 Ohm 12" 1000W Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 Sub 12 Inch 30cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 Sub 12 Inch 30cm Shallow Car Subwoofer 2 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
12" Car Subwoofer Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 500W RMS 2 Ohm Shallow fit MPS300S2
12" Car Subwoofer Hertz Mille Pro MPS 300 S2 500W RMS 2 Ohm Shallow fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£463.49
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S2 12" 1000W Single Voice Coil Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2-Ohm MPS300S2
Hertz Mille MPS 300 S2 12" 1000W Single Voice Coil Shallow Mount Subwoofer 2-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£494.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Pro MPBX 300 S2 Sub 12" Shallow Subwoofer Enclosure 2 Ohm 500w RMS
Hertz Mille Pro MPBX 300 S2 Sub 12" Shallow Subwoofer Enclosure 2 Ohm 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hertz MPS 300 S2 Mille PRO Subwoofer
12" (30cm) woofer, 1000W peak power
Ideal for compact spaces like under pickup truck seats
Superior deep bass performance with high excursion capacity
Polypropylene cone, ferrite magnet
Sealed enclosure design for tight, precise bass response
Ported enclosure option for high SPL in 40-80 Hz range
Dimensions: A 318.3mm, B 282.5mm, C 108.8mm, D 88mm, E 291.8mm, F 42.6mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz MPS 300 S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 250 D2.3
£368.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPS 250 S2
£397.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP108LG-W3v3
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S2
incarservices
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£448.90
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
cen-uk
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel