Hermann Teddy Wild boar piglet 22 cm

• Stuffed Wild Boar Piglet
• Authentic striped coloring, small tail
• Gaze reveals interest in playing
• Stands on all four paws
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90832 Wild boar piglet 22 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510908326-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Wild boar piglet in a standing pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 90832 Wild Boar Baby 8,7"/22 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy
Features CUDDLY:softwildboarinastandingpose,madeofplushinpremiumquality...
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Wild Boar Piglet
Authentic striped coloring, small tail
Gaze reveals interest in playing
Stands on all four paws

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wild boar piglet 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Mia & Me Plush Lyria (109487711)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Selection Red Panda 25 cm
£19.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
aysiboo
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel