Hermann Teddy Wild boar 30 cm

Price History
• Stuffed Wild Boar
• Realistic design with shaggy fur, hooves, and protruding ears
• Soft construction for optimal cuddliness
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wild boar 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90831 Wild boar 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510908319-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Wild boar made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Wild Boar Plush Soft Toy Wild Animal Cuddly Nature Gift 90831 New 908319
Teddy Hermann Wild Boar Plush Soft Toy Wild Animal Cuddly Nature Gift 90831 New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Wild Boar
Realistic design with shaggy fur, hooves, and protruding ears
Soft construction for optimal cuddliness
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Wild boar 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
source: Amazon Marketplace
Steiff Pilla mouse
£30.80
Compare Prices
1 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel