Hermann Teddy Hedgehog 15 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Hedgehog 15 cm
from £15.99to £18.935 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Hedgehog
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: Length 15 cm
• Recommended Age: From birth
• Care Instructions: 30°C wool cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Hedgehog 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hedgehog collectable plush soft toy by Hermann - 15cm - 92117
Hedgehog collectable plush soft toy by Hermann - 15cm - 92117, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£15.99
£19.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teddy Hermann 92117 Hedgehog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510921172-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Hedgehogs made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£16.71
£21.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Teddy Hermann Hedgehog Plush Soft Toy Garden Animal Teddy, Soft & Cuddly 92117
Teddy Hermann Hedgehog Plush Soft Toy Garden Animal Teddy, Soft & Cuddly 92117, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.99
£19.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Hermann Original Hermann 92117 Hedgehog Brown On All Fours Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 92117 Hedgehog Brown On All Fours Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.00
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rarewaves Teddy Hermann - Hedgehog 15 Cm (921172) Toy NEW
Teddy Hermann - Hedgehog 15 Cm (921172) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedgehog
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: Length 15 cm
Recommended Age: From birth
Care Instructions: 30°C wool cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Hedgehog 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario Yoshi (109231012)
£14.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel