Helly Hansen Sentrum Backpack (67368)

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £43.61to £69.585 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Backpack for school and office environments
• Equipped with laptop compartment and internal organizer
• Flat front pocket for better organization
• Chest strap for even load distribution
• EVA-padded shoulder straps
• Mesh water bottle holder on the side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sentrum Backpack (67368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sentrum B0968C2PYS
Sentrum Backpack Model number: 67368 Flat Front Pocket It has a laptop sleeve, internal organizer and a flat front pocket to help you keep your important items in order An added sternum strap to support you on days when the load is heavy
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex's SENTRUM Backpack, 757 Pebble, Standard B0C4CC58JD
The compact 15-liter Sentrum backpack has a minimalist, multifunctional design that’s useful for the office, class, and day trips
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Helly-Hansen Unisex Sentrum Backpack 990 Black One Size 67368_990-EST NDAR
Helly-HansenUnisexSentrumBackpack990BlackOneSize
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Helly-Hansen Unisex Sentrum Backpack 656 Sparrow Grey One Size 67368_656-EST NDAR
Helly-HansenUnisexSentrumBackpack656SparrowGreyOneSize
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sentrum B0968G2GH9
Sentrum backpack Department: Unisex Colour: Sparrow Grey Material: Polyester Package Dimensions: 10.8 L x 49.2 H x 40.29 W (cm)
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack for school and office environments
Equipped with laptop compartment and internal organizer
Flat front pocket for better organization
Chest strap for even load distribution
EVA-padded shoulder straps
Mesh water bottle holder on the side
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Functions
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sentrum Backpack (67368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka City Pack 20
£43.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£53.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel