Helly Hansen Oxford Lightweight Fleece Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £50.00to £66.0033 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• YKK Front Zipper with Chin Guard
• Side Pockets with YKK Zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Oxford Lightweight Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HH Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5N7P1V
Polartec recycled fleece. YKK center front zipper with back placket. Chin guard. YKK hand pockets zipper. Extended back for better comfort.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5QMTV5
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket HHW-72097_990-S
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black M 72097_990-M
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black 3XL 72097_990-3XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5PPNXH
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V4MWR1Z
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5PQ1JZ
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket HHW-72097_990-S
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5Q46Q7
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5NVQ7V
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V3NDCBX
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5PK5RH
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V4NH82T
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Oxford Light Fleece Jacket B07V5Q29CM
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black L 72097_990-L
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black S 72097_990-S
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black XL 72097_990-XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Navy 3XL 72097_590-3XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Grey 2XL 72097_970-2XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Grey L 72097_970-L
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black 2XL 72097_990-2XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Navy S 72097_590-S
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Navy L 72097_590-L
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black 4XL 72097_990-4XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Navy 2XL 72097_590-2XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Black XS 72097_990-XS
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Grey 4XL 72097_970-4XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Navy M 72097_590-M
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford Light Fleece Work Jacket Grey 3XL 72097_970-3XL
Oxford light fleece is perfect for layering on slightly colder days. By using polartec recycled fleece fabric it is a great choice for both you and the enviroment. :Polartec® Recycled fleece Double layer fabric in collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Hand pockets with brushed lining Flatlock seams for extra comfort
prodImage
£66.00
£70.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
YKK Front Zipper with Chin Guard
Side Pockets with YKK Zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Oxford Lightweight Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£80.00
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 59 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 60 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Compare Prices
41 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
38 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£39.60
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Goldstar Leisure Ltd
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel