Helly Hansen Juell 2 Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £240.002 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Acrylic, Polyamide, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Juell 2 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Juell 3-In-1 Shell And Insulator Jacket Black 2XL 53679_990-2XL
Versatile and protective, this Juell jacket deploys the CIS 3-in-1 system, enabling you to use it as waterproof/breathable shell with an insulator, a standalone shell, or a standalone insulator based on your needs. The zip-out insulator is inter-changeable with all our CIS 3-in-1 layers. This jacket is made with recycled content. See composition for details.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Juell 3-In-1 Shell And Insulator Jacket Green 2XL 53679_482-2XL
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Acrylic, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Juell 2 Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 66 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 107 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 31 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£235.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£221.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Aletsch M
£235.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wool Padded Jacket M
£228.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket M
£220.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£232.80
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
£259.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel