Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Women

Price History
• Midlayer made of fleece fabric
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% polyamide
• Snap placket, chest pocket with zipper
• Cozy hand pockets with brushed lining
• Raglan sleeves, elastic hem and cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630626
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630612
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Fleece jacket W IMPERIAL PILE SNAP 63372-403
Helly Hansen Fleece jacket W IMPERIAL PILE SNAP White Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630633
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630627
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Purple XS 63372_660-XS
Our Women’s Imperial Pile Snap is a pile midlayer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, this is a Helly Hansen heritage piece that’s perfect as a layer under an outer shell or to wear as a jacket on chilly autumn days. It features a snap front placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your stuff safe, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, plus raglan sleeves and an elastic hem for freedom of movement.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Imperial Pile Snap Blue M 63372_404-M
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630620
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630627
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630621
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630623
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630625
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630631
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630624
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630630
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630632
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630639
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630629
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£86.38
£103.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630621
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630639
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630612
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630620
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630623
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630629
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630626
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630625
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630631
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630630
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630632
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap MAG10630624
Our Imperial Pile Snap for women is a plush mid-layer that provides exceptional warmth and comfort. From the versatile Fjord til Fjell collection, it's a heritage piece from Helly Hansen perfect for wearing under an outer shell or as a jacket on cool autumn days. It features a front button placket, a zipped chest pocket to keep your belongings secure, cozy hand pockets with a brushed lining, as well as raglan sleeves and an elasticated hem for freedom of movement.Fit:RelaxedFeatures:Front button placketChest pocket with YKK zipperHand pockets with brushed liningRaglan sleeves for freedom of movementElbow reinforcementElasticated hemHelly Hansen (HH) embroidered logoElasticated cuffsComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyester (recycled) - Fabric 2: 100% polyamideSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gInseam CB: 61 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low temperature, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanWash with similar colours
prodImage
£89.85
£106.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Midlayer made of fleece fabric
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% polyamide
Snap placket, chest pocket with zipper
Cozy hand pockets with brushed lining
Raglan sleeves, elastic hem and cuffs

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Imperial Pile Snap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 130 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 82 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Women
£86.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Jacket
£80.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Patagonia W's Storm Jacket
£85.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£87.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel