Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% recycled polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
• Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable hem, foldable reflectors
• Closure type: YKK zipper
• Certified bluesign®, PFC-free DWR treatment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Brown L 53818_718-L
This warm and adjustable jacket has performance at the core and aesthetics in mind. The adjustable hem helps keep cold drafts out, so you don’t have to sacrifice warmth even with the shorter length. The women’s Essence Down Jacket features 600 fill power down. With an adjustable hood, you can stay warm if you forget your beanie and smart details like fold-up reflectives help maintain safety on city streets. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Pink S 53818_096-S
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Pink M 53818_096-M
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Brown M 53818_718-M
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Pink L 53818_096-L
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Brown XL 53818_718-XL
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Black L 53818_990-L
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Green XS 53818_418-XS
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Green M 53818_418-M
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Black S 53818_990-S
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Green S 53818_418-S
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Green XL 53818_418-XL
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Green L 53818_418-L
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Brown XS 53818_718-XS
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Essence Down Jacket Pink XS 53818_096-XS
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% polyester, Lining: 100% recycled polyester, Lining 2: 100% polyamide, Insulation: 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
Features: Adjustable hood, adjustable hem, foldable reflectors
Closure type: YKK zipper
Certified bluesign®, PFC-free DWR treatment

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Essence Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£135.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£146.03
Compare Prices
32 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Compare Prices
50 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£152.67
Compare Prices
72 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£141.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£144.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£145.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£174.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel